Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in Australia tour of South Africa, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Australia tour of South Africa, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the Australia tour of South Africa, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Matt Renshaw4426419066.0051.97272508010
2Temba Bavuma3328517995.0059.75283477010
3David Miller11142142142.00152.6912993000
4Marco Jansen331308543.3396.30165135100
5Travis Head441318432.7594.24221139000
6Mitchell Marsh221408470.00147.3718795000
7Simon Harmer221178258.5050.43142232100
8Alex Carey441057426.2567.7452155000
9Ryan Rickelton331027134.0075.56102135000
10Xavier Bartlett22525026.00162.502532000
11David Bedingham22494924.5066.229074000
12Oliver Peake11484848.0090.574153000
13Pat Cummins33614320.3350.8390120000
14Marnus Labuschagne22513725.5061.459083000
15Aiden Markram44633715.7556.25120112000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner