Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026

Stay updated with the latest Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Prema Rawat11444.00200.00102000
2Shafali Verma441366934.00188.8914972000
3Smriti Mandhana43564718.67169.708233000
4Arundhati Reddy32643.00150.00104000
5Harmanpreet Kaur4321812672.67131.33255166010
6Deepti Sharma4315510651.67123.02230126010
7Anushka Sharma33332811.00122.225127000
8Sharne Mayers331126037.33121.7410692000
9Niki Prasad32483924.00102.137047000
10Sayali Satghare11333.00100.00003000
11Chipo Mugeri-Tiripano44884622.0092.6313095000
12Pratika Rawal11616161.0091.044267100
13Richa Ghosh431575.0088.241117000
14Nyasha Gwanzura4431207.7583.782137000
15Kelis Ndhlovu33424214.0075.006056000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner