Header Banner

Most-dot-balls in Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026

Stay updated with the latest Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Dot Balls in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Dot Balls in the Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Deepti Sharma4420.0500073000.000.00
2Sree Charani3316.0300060000.000.00
3Tendai Makusha4417.4200047000.000.00
4Michelle Mavunga3314.0200138000.000.00
5Vaishnavi Sharma1110.0400137000.000.00
6Sayali Satghare119.0100037000.000.00
7Jintimani Kalita117.5100035000.000.00
8Nandani Sharma3311.0600034000.000.00
9Nyasha Gwanzura4415.0500034000.000.00
10Shafali Verma4410.0000033000.00
11Kranti Gaud339.0300032000.000.00
12Beloved Biza4414.0500030000.000.00
13Arundhati Reddy339.0200027000.000.00
14Olinda Chare3313.5200026000.000.00
15Nomvelo Sibanda228.0300020000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner