Header Banner

Most-fours in Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026

Stay updated with the latest Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Fours in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Fours in the Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Harmanpreet Kaur4321812672.67131.33255166010
2Deepti Sharma4315510651.67123.02230126010
3Shafali Verma441366934.00188.8914972000
4Chipo Mugeri-Tiripano44884622.0092.6313095000
5Modester Mupachikwa44754918.7567.57110111000
6Sharne Mayers331126037.33121.7410692000
7Beloved Biza44854421.2573.2890116000
8Smriti Mandhana43564718.67169.708233000
9Niki Prasad32483924.00102.137047000
10Kelis Ndhlovu33424214.0075.006056000
11Anushka Sharma33332811.00122.225127000
12Josephine Nkomo42472723.5066.204071000
13Pratika Rawal11616161.0091.044267100
14Nyasha Gwanzura4431207.7583.782137000
15Richa Ghosh431575.0088.241117000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner