Header Banner

Most-wickets in Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026

Stay updated with the latest Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Wickets in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Wickets in the Zimbabwe Women tour of India 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Nandani Sharma3311.0600034000.000.00
2Nyasha Gwanzura4415.0500034000.000.00
3Beloved Biza4414.0500030000.000.00
4Deepti Sharma4420.0500073000.000.00
5Vaishnavi Sharma1110.0400137000.000.00
6Nomvelo Sibanda228.0300020000.000.00
7Niki Prasad324.0300015000.000.00
8Kranti Gaud339.0300032000.000.00
9Sree Charani3316.0300060000.000.00
10Michelle Mavunga3314.0200138000.000.00
11Arundhati Reddy339.0200027000.000.00
12Olinda Chare3313.5200026000.000.00
13Tendai Makusha4417.4200047000.000.00
14Jintimani Kalita117.5100035000.000.00
15Sayali Satghare119.0100037000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner